Atleta Categoria Equipe Dupla
BLISIOMAR SANTIAGO SANTOS 01 Elite Masculina
GUSTAVO MATTOS 01 Elite Masculina
MARCELLO VEIGA 01 Elite Masculina
RODRIGO FERREIRA FERNANDES 01 Elite Masculina FOCATEAM TREINAMENTO
WILLIAN VINICIUS DE LIMA SOUZA 01 Elite Masculina
FABIO MARTY FURLAN 03 Junior Pró
NICOLAS GABRIEL SANCHES SILVA 03 Junior Pró Xtm sports wear
ARTHUR FíLIP 04 Sub 23 Pró
PEDRO HUGO DA SILVA SANTOS 04 Sub 23 Pró
ANDRE LUIS DE SOUZA 05 Sub 30 Pró
GABRIEL APARECIDO BELINI 05 Sub 30 Pró
GABRIEL SANTOS 05 Sub 30 Pró SOSBIKEMOVEL
GUILHERME HENRIQUE BERTACO 05 Sub 30 Pró
MARCO AURELIO GARCIA 05 Sub 30 Pró
MICHAEL DOUGLAS DA SILVA 05 Sub 30 Pró
WELLINGTON AMéRICO DE OLIVEIRA 05 Sub 30 Pró
WELLINGTON JULIAM BRAZIL 05 Sub 30 Pró A CASA DO ELETRICISTA BOTUCATU
CARLOS ROBERTO BUTURI JR 06 Master A1 Pró
FáBIO MURITIBA 06 Master A1 Pró
GABRIEL DO PRADO 06 Master A1 Pró Mrt treinamentos
IVAN LEONARDO ALVES 06 Master A1 Pró
JEAN ALESI DE ARAUJO BALTAR 06 Master A1 Pró
JEFFERSON MARTINIUK 06 Master A1 Pró PEDAL BURI
JEFFERSON MOREIRA INOCENTE 06 Master A1 Pró Sakimoto Bike Service
JOãO ANTONIO NICOLETI 06 Master A1 Pró
JOSé PEDRO MONDINI 06 Master A1 Pró Açaízé
LEANDRO LOPES DOS SANTOS 06 Master A1 Pró DR
LUCAS GIFFONI 06 Master A1 Pró bflesportes
LUCAS MATTOS ARAUJO 06 Master A1 Pró Corrá Sports
MAYKON RENAN DA SILVA 06 Master A1 Pró
MURILO APARECIDO COSTA 06 Master A1 Pró
ROSIEL NASCIMENTO 06 Master A1 Pró
THIAGO MARTINS DE JESUS 06 Master A1 Pró
VAGNER ALVES DA SILVA 06 Master A1 Pró
VAGNER HENRIQUE LEMOS MARTINS 06 Master A1 Pró
ALLYSON MARCONDES DE SOUZA 07 Master A2 Pró
ANDERSON CARDOSO BORBOREMA 07 Master A2 Pró Não tenho
ANDERSON CLAYTON FELIX 07 Master A2 Pró
ANDERSON ROBERTO TALAIA CLARO 07 Master A2 Pró
BRUNO BATISTA DE LIMA 07 Master A2 Pró EQUIPE DR
CARLOS HENRIQUE DOMICIANO 07 Master A2 Pró
DANIEL LIMA DE MELO 07 Master A2 Pró
DANILO JABUR MADUREIRA 07 Master A2 Pró
EVERTON ENRICO GONçALVES 07 Master A2 Pró
FABRíCIO COSTA CAMARGO 07 Master A2 Pró
FELIPE BICALHO DE OLIVEIRA 07 Master A2 Pró
FELIPE DUARTE PAES BERTOLLI 07 Master A2 Pró
FELIPE LEITE GUIMARAES 07 Master A2 Pró
FLAVIO JOSE DE SOUZA 07 Master A2 Pró
LEANDRO ALEX DE LIMA 07 Master A2 Pró Raji
MARCEL AUGUSTO GUERRA 07 Master A2 Pró Navas Tri
MATEUS ASSARICE 07 Master A2 Pró
MAURICIO CéSAR COSTOLA 07 Master A2 Pró
NILBEY DE SOUZA PAIVA 07 Master A2 Pró
RAFAEL DELAROLI BAZZO 07 Master A2 Pró
RENAN SOUZA SPINA 07 Master A2 Pró MRT
SÉRGIO RICARDO RODRIGUES 07 Master A2 Pró Mtb muscle
THIAGO DA SILVA LIMA DE OLIVEIRA 07 Master A2 Pró
WENDELL SANTOS 07 Master A2 Pró RedBox
WILLIAM TORRES BANDEIRA 07 Master A2 Pró
ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR MAMUTAO 08 Master B1 Pró
ALEXANDRE IGNACIO DA SILVA 08 Master B1 Pró Bruno goia
ALISON SHEISON DE SOUZA 08 Master B1 Pró
ANDRE RICARDO GANZAROLLI 08 Master B1 Pró
DOUGLAS BENEDETTI PEREIRA 08 Master B1 Pró
DOUGLAS MAGALHãES 08 Master B1 Pró
EDSON PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 08 Master B1 Pró
ERIVALDO APARECIDO CORREA 08 Master B1 Pró
GILSON LUIS DA SILVA 08 Master B1 Pró
GUSTAVO MICHELAZZO BUENO 08 Master B1 Pró
JULIANO CARRARO 08 Master B1 Pró
JULIANO PIOVAN 08 Master B1 Pró
LAURO COSTA REZENDE 08 Master B1 Pró Treinador Cléber Tamagusuku
MáRIO HUMBERTO DE CAMPOS 08 Master B1 Pró
MATHEUS NICIOLI BANDEIRA 08 Master B1 Pró
PAULO LEONARDO QUEIROS COLON 08 Master B1 Pró
RENATO APARECIDO SSANISLAU DA SILVA 08 Master B1 Pró
RENATO JOãO ELIAS RODRIGUES 08 Master B1 Pró
RONALD RIBEIRO ALVES 08 Master B1 Pró Pedal Botucatu
SAULO VIERA RUNHO 08 Master B1 Pró
TIAGO OLIVEIRA DE ANDRADE 08 Master B1 Pró
TIAGO RODRIGUES DE MORAES 08 Master B1 Pró Aro29Raceteam
WILLIAM VIANNA FARIA 08 Master B1 Pró EQUIPE RAJI/NESH/CADENCE
ANDREI MILNICENCO 09 Dupla Masc Pró PHD Bikes / P4 Academia Pedro Henrique Duarte Mercedez
CARLOS RODRIGUES VIANA 09 Dupla Masc Pró Edvaldo César Rodrigues de Oliveira
CéSAR ALEX FELIX (MELãO ) 09 Dupla Masc Pró Cleber Sant Anna luca
CESAR SIMõES ROSA 09 Dupla Masc Pró The Bike Racing Team
CLEBER SANT ANNA LUCA 09 Dupla Masc Pró Cesar Alex Felix
DANIEL SILVESTRINI 09 Dupla Masc Pró Fernando Melo
DIEGO MACENA NASCIMENTO 09 Dupla Masc Pró LAGUENS RACE FIT JULIO BARRETO
DIEGO VERGUEIRO FIGUEIREDO SIMõES 09 Dupla Masc Pró Eric Vergueiro
DILSON MOURA DE Sá 09 Dupla Masc Pró Roberto Gois
EDVALDO CESAR RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 09 Dupla Masc Pró Carlos Rodrigues Viana
FABIO FERREIRA DA SILVA 09 Dupla Masc Pró Kauã de Lima Trugilio
FELIPE DE ARAúJO RIBEIRO 09 Dupla Masc Pró Geremias prestes de Oliveira
FELIPE GABRIEL DA SILVA 09 Dupla Masc Pró AK LOUVEIRA José Algusto Neto
FERNANDO MELO 09 Dupla Masc Pró Open Cycling e Ride Cycling Marcos Josué Severino
GABRIEL LUíS COMAR MORAIS 09 Dupla Masc Pró leandro muller monteiro
GEREMIAS PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA 09 Dupla Masc Pró Felipe de Araújo ribeiro
JOSE AUGUSTO NETO 09 Dupla Masc Pró A.K Louveira Felipe Gabriel da Silva
JULIO BARRETO 09 Dupla Masc Pró LAGUENS RACE FIT DIEGO MACENA
KAUã DE LIMA TRUGILIO 09 Dupla Masc Pró Bike Territory Franco Fábio Ferreira da Silva
LEANDRO INACIO 09 Dupla Masc Pró Rodrigo Palhares
LEANDRO MULLER 09 Dupla Masc Pró GABRIEL MORAIS
MáRCIO APARECIDO TEIXEIRA DE GóES 09 Dupla Masc Pró MSTEAM MIGUEL SANCHES NETO
MIGUEL SANCHES NETO 09 Dupla Masc Pró MSTEAM MARCIO APARECIDO TEIXEIRA DE GOES
PEDRO HENRIQUE DUARTE MERCEDES 09 Dupla Masc Pró ANDREI MILNICENCO
ROBERTO GóIS 09 Dupla Masc Pró Dilson Sá
RODRIGO SANTOS ROMANELLI PALHARES 09 Dupla Masc Pró Leandro Inácio
SIDINEI NEVES 09 Dupla Masc Pró SIDNEI GREGORIO NASCIMENTO
SIDNEI GREGORIO 09 Dupla Masc Pró A.k Louveira Sidinei Neves
TIAGO BRAGA DE ARAUJO 09 Dupla Masc Pró Galo bikes flavio jose de souza
ALEXANDRE BARBIERI 10 Master B2 Pró Studio Race
CAMILO CARRASCO RIBEIRO 10 Master B2 Pró
CLAYTON ANASTáCIO TEIXEIRA 10 Master B2 Pró
GILSON DANIEL DA SILVA 10 Master B2 Pró
HENRIQUE ESMERIO DE OLIVEIRA 10 Master B2 Pró
JOãO AUGUSTO SANA 10 Master B2 Pró
LUIZ FERNANDO CIRTO CABRAL 10 Master B2 Pró Travessia Bikers
LUIZ GAZZOLA 10 Master B2 Pró
MARCELLO FANTONI 10 Master B2 Pró
MARCO ANTONIO DE LIMA 10 Master B2 Pró
MAURO R. MAIA 10 Master B2 Pró
ROBERTO RIBEIRO AZEVEDO MARQUES 10 Master B2 Pró
RODRIGO EDUARDO CAMARGO 10 Master B2 Pró Raji Nesh Cadence
RODRIGO PORTELLA DI RUSSO 10 Master B2 Pró
VALDEK BEZERRA TARGINO 10 Master B2 Pró Bike Center Indaiá / Bistrô da Coxinha
EDUARDO JOSE BORGES 11 Master C1 Pró
EDUARDO MOREIRA DE SOUZA 11 Master C1 Pró MTB MUSCLE
EVERSON SERRA 11 Master C1 Pró
FABRICIO FERNANDES 11 Master C1 Pró
JOãO CARLOS FERRAZ 11 Master C1 Pró
VALMIRé DAMATO CARLINI JUNIOR 11 Master C1 Pró
ANTONIO CALMON 12 Master C2 Pró
ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 12 Master C2 Pró DKS BIKE
JAIR LOPES PARADELLA 12 Master C2 Pró X- BIKE- IMPORTS
LUCIANO S. LIMA 12 Master C2 Pró Centro Medico - Zeka Team
MARCO AURéLIO SACRAMENTO 12 Master C2 Pró
MARCOS ADAMI 12 Master C2 Pró
MILTON YAMAMOTO 12 Master C2 Pró
GUILHERME FERNANDO RAMPO 13 Dupla Mista Pró GR AVENTURA RACE TEAM SHEILA MENDONÇA
LU MAREGA 13 Dupla Mista Pró Lucas Marega
RODRIGO JOSE SANTI 13 Dupla Mista Pró MRT Treinamento Esportivo Maria Cristiane Silva Dos Santos
CAMILA MARQUES ERCOLIM 14 Feminino Expert
FLAVIA CRISTINA FERREIRA 14 Feminino Expert
MARIA CRISTIANE SILVA DOS SANTOS 14 Feminino Expert
TAMARA PESOTI NETTO 14 Feminino Expert
BRUNO FURRIER GALIAS 15 Pró Heavy Bikers
BRUNO HENRIQUE MARTINS 15 Pró Heavy Bikers
CARLOS EDUARDO GANDRA DA SILVA 15 Pró Heavy Bikers bertaco bikes
KELVIN TURCHETTI GOMES PINTO 15 Pró Heavy Bikers AK Louveira
LUAN SALES FERREIRA 15 Pró Heavy Bikers
LUCIANO PSOLONE 15 Pró Heavy Bikers
LUIS FELIPE CONTINI FLORES 15 Pró Heavy Bikers
MARCELO CARDOSO DE Sá 15 Pró Heavy Bikers
MáRCIO ALEXANDRE DA COSTA 15 Pró Heavy Bikers
MATEUS VICENTE PEREIRA 15 Pró Heavy Bikers
RICARDO JOSé IRIE 15 Pró Heavy Bikers AK LOUVEIRA
RODRIGO JOSé BARBIERI 15 Pró Heavy Bikers MTB MUSCLE
THIAGO JESSé DE OLIVEIRA 15 Pró Heavy Bikers
WALTER BASSI NETO 15 Pró Heavy Bikers
FLAVIO MARTINS 16 E-Bike
THIAGO AUGUSTO CIA DE SOUZA 19 GRAVEL
GUILHERME GINGHINI RODRIGUES 20 Sub23 Sport
THIAGO DE SOUZA NUNES 20 Sub23 Sport SEM EQUIPE
ABDALLA YUSSEF TAUIL NETO 21 Sub 30 Sport
CELSO RICARDO RIBEIRO 21 Sub 30 Sport
EVERTON LUCAS DOS SANTOS 21 Sub 30 Sport URLA URLA
IGOR HENRIQUE CABRAL 21 Sub 30 Sport
LUAN VINICIUS ASSIS DA SILVA 21 Sub 30 Sport
LUCIANO AUGUSTO CLAUDIO DA SILVA 21 Sub 30 Sport
LUIZ SERGIO BASTON FILHO 21 Sub 30 Sport
MARCO ANTôNIO ARAúJO PEREIRA DA SILVA 21 Sub 30 Sport
RODRIGO FARIA MATHEUCCI 21 Sub 30 Sport
THIAGO RODRIGUES LEITE 21 Sub 30 Sport +Q20
WESLEY BLUM DE FREITAS 21 Sub 30 Sport Pedal Buri
ANTONIO CARLOS LIRA 23 Master A1 Sport
FERNANDO MICHELI 23 Master A1 Sport HouseWhey/Exoticpetsalon
JORGE LUIZ REIS TAVARES 23 Master A1 Sport
MARCELO NICOLETTI 23 Master A1 Sport Veloce
MILTON ROBERTO NASCIMENTO 23 Master A1 Sport Team grimaldi
MURILO ALCANTUD RANGEL 23 Master A1 Sport
ADRIANO VIEIRA ALHEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 24 Master A2 Sport
ARNALDO PROVASI DE ALMEIDA 24 Master A2 Sport
DIEGO FRANCISCO ANTUNES 24 Master A2 Sport Pedal Buri
DIEGO ROBERTO DOS REIS 24 Master A2 Sport
DUILIO DOS SANTOS FARIAS 24 Master A2 Sport
FABIO PAES BAILUNE 24 Master A2 Sport Bailune Sport
MICHEL CAMPOS 24 Master A2 Sport
RAFAEL SANTO PIETRO 24 Master A2 Sport
REGINALDO BUENO DE ALMEIDA 24 Master A2 Sport
REINALDO VIANA ALVES FILHO 24 Master A2 Sport
VALDEMIR ROGERIO CLAUDIO 24 Master A2 Sport Team grimaldi
CARLOS HENRIQUE BORGES 26 Master B1 Sport
CRISTIANO MAURICIO LOPES NUNES 26 Master B1 Sport
EDUARDO GIANINI GUARIENTE 26 Master B1 Sport STUDIO RACE
EDUARDO PEREIRA MARQUES 26 Master B1 Sport
FERNANDO PERANDIN 26 Master B1 Sport MTB Kraio
GLAUBER ROBERTO DA SILVA 26 Master B1 Sport
IVAN LUIS DE MORAES DRACENA 26 Master B1 Sport mazola ciclo trek
LUIS FELIPPE SíGOLO PARIS 26 Master B1 Sport
LUIZ FERNANDO DINIZ 26 Master B1 Sport JACUTINGA RACE TEAM
PAULO CASARI 26 Master B1 Sport Casão
PAULO SERENA 26 Master B1 Sport
THIAGO TADEU FERRARI SOARES 26 Master B1 Sport
WILLIAM HILARIO DE MORAES 26 Master B1 Sport
WILLIAN ROBERTO IANSEN 26 Master B1 Sport
CARLOS ROBERTO GOMES JUNIOR 27 Master B2 Sport
EDEONDES DA SILVS NOVAIS 27 Master B2 Sport Jolando Neff
ELTON ROBERTO MAZZA 27 Master B2 Sport
FABIO BULISANI 27 Master B2 Sport
FÁBIO COSTA (CETESA) 27 Master B2 Sport
JOSé ANSELMO DE MEDEIROS 27 Master B2 Sport
JULIANO DE CAMPOS CAMARGO 27 Master B2 Sport Raji
SIDNEY SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 27 Master B2 Sport
TADEU MALAVAZZI 27 Master B2 Sport SCOTT / Tadeu Personal Biker / A2C3 / Clube do Pedal
EMERSON LOURENçO BATISTA 28 Master C1 Sport
MARCELO JOSE DE MORAES 28 Master C1 Sport
OTAVIO AUGUSTUS PENNACCHI 28 Master C1 Sport
VALDIR FONSECA 28 Master C1 Sport
DORIANO PEDROL 29 Master C2 Sport Pedal Buri
JOCELYN FIUSA 29 Master C2 Sport
JOSé APARECIDO CIPRIANO 29 Master C2 Sport
MARCELLO CENCI 29 Master C2 Sport
JOAQUIM MARTINS 31 Mirim Sport
RôMULO RODRIGUES 31 Mirim Sport
ALBERTO LEONARDO DANGELO 32 Heavy Bikers Sport
ANDRE ARRUDA PINHO 32 Heavy Bikers Sport
CRISTIANO DOS SANTOS 32 Heavy Bikers Sport
GIOVANI ALVES DE SOUSA 32 Heavy Bikers Sport
JOSé AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA HERNANDES 32 Heavy Bikers Sport
MURILO VENDRAMEL JOAQUIM 32 Heavy Bikers Sport
RODRIGO B HONORATO 32 Heavy Bikers Sport
BRUNA ANDRESSA VENTURA RESENDE 33 Feminina Sub 30
MAYARA FERREIRA VILELA ALVES 33 Feminina Sub 30
MILENA BOSSO CONSORTI 33 Feminina Sub 30
MIRELLA LEMES DA SILVA 33 Feminina Sub 30
ALINE NATALI MORAES 34 Feminina Sub 40 PEDALCOACHING - ARRIVAL
ELISA ZAMPAR CIPOLLA ALVES 34 Feminina Sub 40
NATHALIA TODESCO FIORI 34 Feminina Sub 40
CAROLINA MICHELIN 35 Feminina Sub 50
VALQUIRIA OLIVEIRA 35 Feminina Sub 50 RAJI / NESH
BEATRIZ HONIGMANN TEIXEIRA 36 Feminina Over 50
JUSSARA MEYER OSIELSKI 36 Feminina Over 50
RAQUEL PRESCILANO ALVES DA VEIGA 37 Dupla Mista/Fem Wilian Viana
MARCELO GRACIANO 38 Pára Desportista
ALINE ORTEGA ALVES 39 Light Feminino
FERNANDA OLIVEIRA 39 Light Feminino Raji
GEOVANA DA SILVA PEREIRA 39 Light Feminino
RENATA Y. E. SALDANHA 39 Light Feminino
STEPHANIE GONÇALVES CARDOSO DE LIMA 39 Light Feminino JFTEAM
ANDERSON DE LIRA JR 40 Light Masculino
ANTONIO PEREIRAV JúNIOR 40 Light Masculino Jamelão Racing
ASDASDAS ASDASD 40 Light Masculino
DOUGLAS ALVES PEREIRA 40 Light Masculino Jamelão Racing
FRANCISCO ROGERIO DOS REIS 40 Light Masculino
GUILHERME BATISTA DE MORAIS JUNIOR 40 Light Masculino
LEANDRO DA SILVA 40 Light Masculino 4Faces.
LUIZ FERNANDO FREZZATO 40 Light Masculino
MARCELO SALDANHA 40 Light Masculino
MARCOS ROBERTO DA SILVA 40 Light Masculino OS PATO BRAVO
MATHEUS HENRIQUE DE ABREU ALVES 40 Light Masculino
MAURO MIRANDA 40 Light Masculino
RODRIGO SOARES ROSA 40 Light Masculino TWITTER BIKE
SERGIO SOUZA FERNANDES JUNIOR 40 Light Masculino
THIAGO SILVA DANIEL 40 Light Masculino
VICTOR HENRY BATISTA PEREIRA 40 Light Masculino Jamelão Racing
ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUEIRA Dupla Masc Sport Jusmar Correa
DíDIMO LUIZ T. GAGLIARDI Dupla Masc Sport Jolando Neff Maurício Jardim ( Reprê )
JOSE MAURICIO JARDIM Dupla Masc Sport Didimo Luiz Tancler Gagliardi
JUSMAR CORREA DA SILVA Dupla Masc Sport alexandre biral